中文版 英文版
Home About Whale Products News Service Leave a message Contact Us

Servicetriplex plunger pump

Triplex plunger pump parts list
Serial No. Item Name Specification quantity/pc Serial No. Item Name Specification quantity/pc
1 hex bolt M6*50 4 25–5–8  O ring 17*1.8 1
2
back shell parts
1 25–5–9  nut M5 1
2–1  back shell 1 25–5–10  unloader parts 1
2–2  O ring 28*2.4 1 25–5–11  stop collar 1
2–3 oil window 1 25–5–12  O ring 3.55*1.8 1
2–4  oil window seal 1 26  unloader base 1
3 O ring 95*3.1 1 27  O ring 8*1.8 1
4  rod 3 28  stop plug 6
5  plunger pin 3 29 O ring 20*2.65 6
6 plunger parts 3 30 in/out valve part 6
6–1  plunger 3 30–1 in/out valve shell 6
6–2  O ring 7.1*1.8 3 30–2 in/out valve spring 6
6–3 ceramic plunger φ18 3 30–3 in/out valve part 6
6–4  brass washer 3 30–4 in/out valve base 6
6–5  plunger bolt 3 31  O ring 17*2.65 6
7 dipstick 1 32  seal part 3
8 O ring 13.2*1.8 1 32–1  seal base 3
9  Shell 1 32–2  seal ring 18*25*5.5 3
10  Shaft φ24*12 1 32–3  O ring 26.5*1.8 3
11  Ball Bearing set 1 33 seal 18*28*9.75 3
12 62 stop collar φ62 1 33–1  washer 3
13 turning grease seal 1 33–2  main seal 3
14 flange 1 33–3  seal ring 1
15  inner hex screw M6*20 4 34 stop plug washer 1
16  ball bearing 304 1 35 stop plug 1
17  stop collar φ20 1 36 stop plug washer 1
18  O ring 43.7*3.55 1 37 stop plug 1
19  shell 1 38  brass pump body 1
20  seal 1 39  spring washer φ6 6
21  inner hex screw M5*10 3 40  inner hex screw M6*55 6
22 O ring 11.8*2.65 1 41  connector parts 1
23 oil discharge knob 1 41–1  connector 1
24  turning oil seal 3 41–2  O ring 4*1.8 1
25 unloader parts 1 41–3  stainlesssteel ball φ5.5 1
25–1 unloader parts 1 41–4  mixing spring 1
25–2  unloader screw 1 42 single valve part 1
25–3  unloader spring 1 42–1  O ring 9*2.4 1
25–4  unloader spring base 1 42–2  single valve 1
25–5 unloader parts 1 42–3  single valve spring 1
25–5–1  O ring 7.1*1.8 1 43  O ring 12.5*1.8 1
25–5–2 O ring 6*1.8 1 44  O ring 16*1.8 1
25–5–3  washer 1 45  fluid 1
25–5–4 unloader parts 1 46  guage washer 1
25–5–5 unloader parts 1 47  guage 1
25–5–6 O ring 14*1.8 1 48  water inlet hose 1
25–5–7  unloader parts 1

Copyright:Suzhou Whale Cleaning Machinery Co.,Ltd.  
Adress:No.328 Suwang Road, Yuexi Town, Wuzhong District, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
友情链接:久久彩票  幸运飞艇  幸运飞艇  幸运飞艇  腾讯分分彩  经纬彩票  幸运飞艇  久久彩票  久久彩票  腾讯分分彩